Sign In
We'll never share your email with anyone else.
Reset Password

Enter your email address and we'll send you a link to reset your password.

Back to Sign In
AVAILABLE FORMATS

Watch Now Download
Poster Wynonna Earp

Wynonna Earp 2016

Watch Tv Show Series Wynonna Earp : Wyatt Earp's great granddaughter Wynonna battles demons and other creatures with her unique abilities and a posse of dysfunctional allies - the only thing that can bring the paranormal to justice..

Genre: Action & Adventure, Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Western
First Air Date: 2016-04-01
Last Air Date: 2021-04-09
Number of Seasons:4
Number of Episodes:49
Runtime:44 min
Stars: Melanie Scrofano (Wynonna Earp), Tim Rozon (John Henry 'Doc' Holliday), Dominique Provost-Chalkley (Waverly Earp), Katherine Barrell (Nicole Haught), Varun Saranga (Jeremy Chetri), Greg Lawson (Sheriff Randy Nedley), Martina Ortiz Luis (Rachel Valdez)
Director: Trevor Smith (Production Design), David Colburn (Executive Producer), Peter Emerson (Executive Producer), Brett Burlock (Executive Producer), Guy Bews (Stunt Coordinator), Leslie Cowan (Line Producer), Michelle Gougeon (Production Coordinator), Mark Cogan (Trainee Production Coordinator), Kristen Johnson (Production Office Assistant), Christin Hanly (Associate Producer), Sera Fisekci (Casting Assistant), Curtis Cripps (Background Casting Director), Pauline Hooge (Production Accountant), Linda Gee (First Assistant Accountant), Anisa Lalani (Second Assistant Accountant), Travis Coulliard (Assistant Location Manager), Crys Walter (Third Assistant Director), Jared Stanley (Third Assistant Director), Marion Spencer (First Assistant Art Direction), Amanda Nicholson (Set Designer), Joel Hansen (Assistant Set Decoration), Cindy Kaenel (Set Decoration Buyer), Ben McDonald (Set Decorating Coordinator), Bonnie Jones (Property Buyer), Donovan Fraser ("B" Camera Operator), Stephanie Muir (Best Boy Grip), Jennifer Crighton (Assistant Costume Designer), Brianna Maryon (Tailor), David Benediktson (Special Effects Supervisor), Max Radford (Transportation Coordinator), Straws Milan (Transportation Captain), Natasha North (Visual Effects Production Manager), Cameron Smith (Visual Effects Coordinator), Brent Whitmore (Compositing Supervisor), Tom Hastings (Executive In Charge Of Production), Paul Ackerley (Post Production Producer), Leslie Cowan (Unit Production Manager), Justin Onofriechuk (Property Master), Greg Auch (Assistant Property Master), Noelle Carbone (Co-Executive Producer), Brendon Yorke (Co-Executive Producer), Shelley Scarrow (Co-Executive Producer), Dylan Metcalfe (Digital Imaging Technician), Sean Badun (Best Boy Electric), Joanne Jacobsen (Key Makeup Artist), Jo-Dee Thomson (Key Hair Stylist), Mark Shnuriwsky (Sound Effects Editor), Thomas Dutton (Dailies Technician), CJ Robertson (Controller), Roland Selkirk (Security Coordinator), Marc Dennis (On Set Dresser), Michelle Wong (Business Affairs Coordinator), Paolo Barzman (Co-Executive Producer), Cameron Chapman (Assistant Production Coordinator), Christin Hanly (Script Coordinator), J. Ben Owens (Location Manager), Mike Markiw (Sound Mixer), Rob Gibbs (Chef), Mike Woroniuk (Sound Re-Recording Mixer), A. Jonathan Benny ("A" Camera Operator), Cory Budney (First Assistant "A" Camera), Allison Baker (Director of Communications), Dawn-Anne Coulson (Construction Buyer), Tom Johnson (Paint Coordinator), Saul Pincus (First Assistant Picture Editor), Kyle Merkley (Music Coordinator), Lisa Parasyn (Casting), Rhonda Fisekci (Casting), Tyler Jinx Moore (Dolly Grip), Jennifer Haffenden (Costume Design), Michelle Faye Fraser (Still Photographer), Alfred A. Arndt (Construction Coordinator), Gavin Smith (Director of Photography), Brian Dennis (Executive Producer), Ted Adams (Executive Producer), Rick Jacobs (Executive Producer), Jordy Randall (Executive Producer), Tom Cox (Executive Producer), Emily Andras (Executive Producer), Marion Milner (Script Supervisor), Paul Shubat (Sound Re-Recording Mixer), Andrea Higgins (Music Supervisor), Kristjan Bergey (Additional Music), Amber Humphries (Set Decoration), Robert Carli (Original Music Composer), Tim Dutchak (Gaffer), John Adshead (Key Grip), Janice Ierulli (Dialogue Editor), Matthew Hussey (Dialogue Editor), Peter Chapman (Original Music Composer), Gunther Schetterer (Assistant Makeup Artist), Paul Deakin (Online Editor), Mark Kueper (Colorist), Sid Lieberman (Foley Artist), Beau Smith (Graphic Novel), Todd Berger (Executive Producer), Robert Arndt (Construction Foreman), Steve Tsang (Extras Casting Assistant)

Season List:

Download : MKV
Download : MP4

TV Similars

TV Recommendations

Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index