Sign In
We'll never share your email with anyone else.
Reset Password

Enter your email address and we'll send you a link to reset your password.

Back to Sign In
AVAILABLE FORMATS

Watch Now Download
Poster Hawkeye

Hawkeye 2021

Watch Tv Show Series Hawkeye : Former Avenger Clint Barton has a seemingly simple mission: get back to his family for Christmas. Possible? Maybe with the help of Kate Bishop, a 22-year-old archer with dreams of becoming a superhero. The two are forced to work together when a presence from Barton’s past threatens to derail far more than the festive spirit..

Genre: Drama, Comedy, Action & Adventure
First Air Date: 2021-11-24
Last Air Date: 2021-12-22
Number of Seasons:1
Number of Episodes:6
Runtime:50 min
Stars: Jeremy Renner (Clint Barton / Hawkeye), Hailee Steinfeld (Kate Bishop), Tony Dalton (Jack Duquesne), Alaqua Cox (Maya Lopez), Fra Fee (Kazimierz 'Kazi' Kazimierczak), Aleks Paunovic (Ivan), Piotr Adamczyk (Tomas), Vera Farmiga (Eleanor Bishop)
Director: Sarah Halley Finn (Casting), Trinh Tran (Executive Producer), Stan Lee (Characters), Kevin Feige (Executive Producer), Jonathan Igla (Executive Producer), Missy Parker (Set Decoration), Don Heck (Characters), Louis D'Esposito (Executive Producer), Victoria Alonso (Executive Producer), Brad Winderbaum (Executive Producer), Christophe Beck (Original Music Composer), Jason B. Stamey (Casting), Dave Jordan (Music Supervisor), Justine von Winterfeldt (Music Supervisor), David Masure-Bosco (Visual Effects Producer), Greg Steele (Visual Effects Supervisor), Michael Crow (Costume Design), Leeann Stonebreaker (Unit Production Manager), Nadia Paine (Unit Production Manager), Tom Brewster (Second Assistant Director), Maya Shimoguchi (Production Design), Leeann Stonebreaker (Line Producer), Trevor Waterson (Co-Executive Producer), Rhys Thomas (Executive Producer), Elisa Lomnitz Climent (Supervising Producer), Andrew Guest (Consulting Producer), Matt Fraction (Consulting Producer), Jennifer Kaytin Robinson (Consulting Producer), Jenna Noel Frazier (Story Editor), Erin Cancino (Staff Writer), Brian Gatewood (Executive Consultant), Alessandro Tanaka (Executive Consultant), Brian Chumney (Supervising Sound Editor), Jonathan Borland (Supervising Sound Editor), Rodney Fuentebella (Visual Development), Tom Myers (Sound Re-Recording Mixer), Danielle Dupre (Sound Re-Recording Mixer), Sarah Halley Finn (Consulting Producer), Heidi Moneymaker (Stunt Coordinator), Joseph Roark (Stunt Double), Renae Moneymaker (Stunt Double), Hope Jordan (Stand In), Nicholas Anthony Reid (Stand In), Kendra Stout (Stand In), Noon Orsatti (Other), Michael Hugghins (Other), Ralf Koch (Other), Adam Lytle (Fight Choreographer), Karen A. Harris (Other), Mark Walters (Supervising Art Director), Jason Perrine (Art Direction), Artie Contreras (Art Direction), Shawn D. Bronson (Art Direction), Elizabeth Wedding (Assistant Art Director), May Mitchell (Assistant Art Director), Todd Harris (Storyboard Artist), Timothy Burgard (Storyboard Artist), Jep Wyatt (Art Department Coordinator), Dianne Chadwick (Graphic Designer), Tina Charad (Graphic Designer), Brian Friedman (Other), Lizzy Jane Klein (Researcher), Kieran Gillooly (Art Department Production Assistant), Becca Hooper (Art Department Production Assistant), Chris Cortner (Set Designer), Luis G. Hoyos (Set Designer), Colin Sieburgh (Set Designer), Robert Woodruff (Set Designer), Scott Lukowski (Other), Michele Moen (Other), Joe Studzinski (Other), Josh Viers (Other), Ryan Meinerding (Visual Development), A.J. Vargas (Visual Development), Samantha Vinzon (Visual Development), Micky Froehlich ("A" Camera Operator), Remi Tournois ("A" Camera Operator), Craig Bauer ("B" Camera Operator), Sebastian Vega (First Assistant "A" Camera), Max Junquera (First Assistant "B" Camera), John C. Hoffler Jr. (Second Assistant "A" Camera), Melissa Porter (Second Assistant "B" Camera), Kyle Spicer (Digital Imaging Technician), Torey Lenart (Other), Cory Blake (Loader), Chuck Zlotnick (Still Photographer), Imogene Chayes (Conceptual Illustrator), Alexander Mandradjiev (Conceptual Illustrator), Keith Christensen (Conceptual Illustrator), Robert McKinnon (Conceptual Illustrator), Wesley Burt (Conceptual Illustrator), Josh Nizzi (Conceptual Illustrator), Anthony Francisco (Conceptual Illustrator), Andy Park (Conceptual Illustrator), Andrew Kim (Conceptual Illustrator), Jackson Sze (Conceptual Illustrator), Vance Kovacs (Conceptual Illustrator), Henrik Tamm (Conceptual Illustrator), Reigh Casimir (Post Production Supervisor), Jennifer Bergman (Post Production Supervisor), Eric Webster (Post Production Assistant), Cathal Power (Post Production Assistant), Sarah Stauffer (Visual Effects Production Manager), Dru Fickling (Visual Effects Coordinator), Aileen Mu (Visual Effects Coordinator), Carolyn Newes (Visual Effects Coordinator), Reed Cothron (Visual Effects Coordinator), Morning Star Schott (Other), Travis Flynn (Colorist), Victoria Tracconi (Publicist), Alexei Krassovsky (Post Production Coordinator), Kaitlyn Ali (Post Production Coordinator), Anele Onyekwere (Other), Fernand Bos (Music Editor), Nashia Wachsman (Music Editor), Annlie Huang (Other), Amanda Lam (Post Production Accountant), Nattakarn Kullamart (Assistant Accountant), Tracy Lam (Assistant Accountant), Kelsey Novak (Assistant Accountant), Sasitorn Chitranukroh (Assistant Accountant), Kelsey Schneider (Payroll Accountant), Lily Henry (Color Assistant), Monica Escalante (Color Assistant), H.R. Barnett (Other), David Christenson (Other), Fernando Zorrilla (Visual Effects Supervisor), Hannah Long (VFX Editor), James J.A. Houle (VFX Editor), Eric Stapf (VFX Editor), Sean Valla (VFX Editor), Christie Kwan (Production Supervisor), Richard Castro (Production Controller), Lisa Curtis (Production Coordinator), Joel Wells (Assistant Production Coordinator), Mandy Anderson (Assistant Production Coordinator), Ashley Renee Saunders (Travel Coordinator), Yul Brynner (Production Secretary), Jeffrey Neumeier (Production Accountant), Matt DiGennaro (First Assistant Accountant), Diana P. Mejia (First Assistant Accountant), Sonia Y. Dawson (First Assistant Accountant), Shatika Rudolph (Second Assistant Accountant), Anna Buttermore (Second Assistant Accountant), Anita LaGraff (Second Assistant Accountant), Zachary Bradford (Second Assistant Accountant), Scott Schreiber (Second Assistant Accountant), Lisa Kurk (Second Assistant Accountant), Daniella LaGraff (Accountant), Dea Cantu (Script Supervisor), Megan Morrison (Additional Second Assistant Director), Riley Flanagan (Second Second Assistant Director), Christopher Flippo (Production Assistant), Armaan Najhawan (Production Assistant), Ashley Cook (Production Assistant), Trey McPhaul (Production Assistant), Carly Maurer (Production Assistant), Sybil Kim (Production Assistant), Dan Dirks (Production Assistant), Maddie Hogonnet (Production Assistant), Corey Knef (Production Assistant), Gillian Skipper (Production Assistant), Marek Stout (Production Assistant), Beth Rasinksi (Production Assistant), Richard Smith (Production Assistant), Sallen Disilva (Production Assistant), Brooke Guido (Production Assistant), Samantha Miller (Payroll Accountant), Audra Rogers (Payroll Accountant), Jordan Greenfield (Other), Kristina Lacey (Other), Samuel Cervantes (Other), Kristen Steadham (Other), Kara Huffman (Other), Lakisha Bolling (Other), Jim Scaife (Other), Montae Reed (Other), Michael J. Regina (Other), Elizabeth Underwood (Other), Daniel Sudick (Special Effects Supervisor), Joel Mitchell (Special Effects Coordinator), Chris Jensen (Special Effects Technician), Joel Studer (Special Effects Technician), Matthew McDonnell (Special Effects Technician), Carlos Park (Special Effects Technician), Ezra Greenbride (Special Effects Technician), David Boucher (Special Effects Technician), Brett Reeser (Special Effects Technician), Alex Rodriguez (Special Effects Technician), Scott Dwyer (Special Effects Technician), Joseph Love (Special Effects Technician), Donny Eidson (Special Effects Technician), Jake Stutesman (Special Effects Technician), Roderic Mickey Duff (Special Effects Technician), William Salsberg (Special Effects Technician), Allison Gainza (Special Effects Technician), Nichola Lafferty (Special Effects Technician), Martin J. Gibbons (Special Effects Technician), Kevin Bowers (Special Effects Technician), Russell Bobbitt (Property Master), Eliot Levin (Assistant Property Master), Shanna Worsham (Assistant Set Decoration), Lawrence Heap (Leadman), Andrew Huggins (On Set Dresser), Olivia Tanner (Set Decorating Coordinator), Noelle Jean-Baptiste (Set Decoration Buyer), Brittnay Upchurch (Set Decoration Buyer), John Crowe (Set Dresser), Craig Dempsey (Set Dresser), Duncan Fletcher (Set Dresser), Josh Gould (Set Dresser), Shea Calhoun (Set Dresser), Edward DOnnelly (Set Dresser), Elizabeth Gleason (Set Dresser), Scott Johnson (Set Dresser), Dara Wilson (Set Dresser), Quinn Baldacci (Set Dresser), Matthew Barr (Set Dresser), Aaron Hall (Set Dresser), Julia Jenko (Set Dresser), Tamara O'Brien (Set Dresser), Kelsey Wilson (Set Dresser), Greg Tresan (Other), Jacquelyn Johnson (Other), Carol Tresan (Other), Pud Cusack (Production Sound Mixer), Alana Knutson (Utility Sound), Jason C. Lewis (Boom Operator), Dan Cornwall (Chief Lighting Technician), Dale Fowler (Assistant Chief Lighting Technician), Elton James (Lighting Programmer), Raphael Freud (Lighting Technician), Rusty Edmonson (Lighting Technician), Kyle Morgan (Lighting Technician), Clyde Sharman (Lighting Technician), Bryant Diaz (Lighting Technician), Derek Wilson (Lighting Technician), Kurt Kornemann (Key Grip), Charles Arnold (Key Grip), Shawn Knight (Best Boy Grip), Kendall Joseph (Dolly Grip), Lea E. Miller (Dolly Grip), David Iverson (Dolly Grip), Skylar Howell (Libra Head Technician), Kent Baker (Key Rigging Grip), Evan Nelson (Techno Crane Operator), Sean Howell (Techno Crane Operator), Zach Arrington (Grip), Dan Slemons (Grip), Doug Wiltse (Grip), Thomas Little (Grip), Scott Satterfield (Grip), Asa Alexander (Grip), Jarrid Blaid (Rigging Grip), Aaron Welch (Rigging Grip), Saviel Castillo (Rigging Grip), Chris Moore (Rigging Grip), Joe Cutler (Rigging Grip), Jason Bailey (Rigging Grip), Chuck Bryant (Rigging Grip), Hannah Gordon (Rigging Grip), Trey Hixson (Rigging Grip), Corey Henderson (Rigging Grip), Eric Rick Kline (Rigging Grip), Nolan Jenkins (Rigging Grip), Ashton Miller (Rigging Grip), Kelly Marshman (Rigging Grip), Ariel Niznik (Rigging Grip), John Phelps (Rigging Grip), George Patterson, Jr (Rigging Grip), Ryan Christopher Taylor (Location Manager), Jeremy Tan (Assistant Location Manager), Jamal DZ Mullen (Assistant Location Manager), Rimma Kalyakina (Assistant Location Manager), Katie Starke (Assistant Location Manager), Tyler White (Assistant Location Manager), Andy Goss (Assistant Location Manager), Hannah Shlapak (Assistant Location Manager), Clint Fumanti (Location Coordinator), Lara Wootton (Location Coordinator), Angie Morrison (Location Scout), Drew Fuller (Location Scout), Aaron Barnet (Location Production Assistant), Jay Bell (Location Production Assistant), John Quartuccio (Location Production Assistant), Rosie Reeves (Location Production Assistant), Donna O'Neal (Costume Supervisor), Kate Crowley (Assistant Costume Designer), Alex Dawson (Key Costumer), Michelle Mal (Costume Coordinator), Hannah Courtney (Costume Coordinator), Wendy M. Craig (Costume Supervisor), Jim Oxford (Costume Illustrator), Oksana Nedavniaya (Costume Illustrator), Nisa Kellner (Set Costumer), Valerie Rudolph (Set Costumer), Mike Lutz (Set Costumer), Caitlin McGraw (Set Costumer), Jules Holdren (Hair Department Head), Dennis Liddiard (Makeup Department Head), Tara Feldstein Bennett (Local Casting), Chase Paris (Local Casting), Djinous Rowling (Casting Associate), Jordyn Gregory (Casting Assistant), Tasha Ward (Casting Assistant), Miki Caporusso (Key Hair Stylist), Joshua Gericke (Hairstylist), Victor Paz (Hairstylist), Evenni Barry (Hairstylist), Crystal Broedel (Hairstylist), Teresa Morgan (Hairstylist), John Tarro (Hairstylist), Ashley McGuire (Makeup Artist), Conor McCullagh (Makeup Artist), John M. Pisani (Unit Publicist), LuAndra Whitehurst (Key Makeup Artist), Christopher Milone (Makeup Artist), Nicki Harris (Contact Lens Technician), Bojan Vucicevic (Development Manager), Courtney Baker (Executive Assistant), Brianna DaSilveira (Executive Assistant), Anna Luna (Executive Assistant), Roderick Flucas (Executive Assistant), Graham Lawyer (Executive Producer's Assistant), Armando Tomas Mulato (Producer's Assistant), Molly Coffee (Executive Producer's Assistant), Ellen Morton (Writers' Assistant), Oona Wuolijoki (Actor's Assistant), Ericka Bonilla (Actor's Assistant), Donald Morgan (Security), Ranel Daldeo (Security), Courtney Young (Dialect Coach), Douglas Ridloff (Other), Anna McDuffie (Other), Ramon Norrod (Other), Jeffrey Bigger (Other), Michael Anthony Miller (Construction Coordinator), Phil Hiro Lim (Chef), Reginald Smith (Craft Service), Levin Helmuth (Craft Service), Bryan Shank (Craft Service), Jessica Winkler (Craft Service), Shawn Delaney (Set Medic), Tyson Weatherford (Transportation Coordinator), Charles Pickard (Transportation Captain), Stephen Broussard (Other), Nate Moore (Other), Jonathan Schwartz (Other), Eric Hauserman Carroll (Other), Jonathan Borland (Sound Designer), Teresa Eckton (Sound Effects Editor), Andre Zweers (Sound Effects Editor), Marilyn McCoppen (Dialogue Editor), Malcolm Fife (Dialogue Editor), Kim Foscato (Dialogue Editor), Dee Selby (Foley Editor), Anthony De Francesco (Other), Dawit Zemene (Apprentice Sound Editor), Goro Koyama (Foley Artist), Sandra Fox (Foley Artist), Kevin Schultz (Foley Mixer), Jack Heeren (Foley Mixer), Davi Aquino (Foley Recordist), Chelsea Body (Foley Recordist), Jenna Dalla Riva (Foley Recordist), Doc Kane (ADR Mixer), Paul McGrath (ADR Mixer), Brett Voss (ADR Recordist), Douglas Parker (ADR Recordist), Andy Winderbaum (Sound Engineer), Ryan Stern (Sound Engineer), Dan Abrams (Sound Engineer), Mark Lindauer (Sound Engineer), Daniel Tappan (Sound Engineer), Casey Stone (Scoring Mixer), Matthew Feder (Other), Martin Weismayr (Score Engineer), Chris Barrett (Other), Tim Davies (Orchestrator), Gottfried Rabl (Conductor), Julia Michels (Other), Shannon Murphy (Other), Raven Davenport (Music Coordinator), Alexa Collazo (Other), Rick Newsome (Storyboard Artist), Michael Paraskevas (Original Music Composer), Cody Williams (Other), Jeremy Marks (Other), Rick Kush (Other), Elizabeth Scherberger (Other), Adam Lee (Other), Brad Baruh (Epk Producer), Pete Chiaramonte (Epk Camera Operator), Barry Curtis (Security)

Season List:

Download : MKV
Download : MP4

TV Similars

TV Recommendations