Sign In
We'll never share your email with anyone else.
Reset Password

Enter your email address and we'll send you a link to reset your password.

Back to Sign In
AVAILABLE FORMATS

Watch Now Download
Poster The Queen's Gambit

The Queen's Gambit 2020

Watch Tv Show Series The Queen's Gambit : In a 1950s orphanage, a young girl reveals an astonishing talent for chess and begins an unlikely journey to stardom while grappling with addiction..

Genre: Drama
First Air Date: 2020-10-23
Last Air Date: 2020-10-23
Number of Seasons:1
Number of Episodes:7
Runtime: min
Stars: Anya Taylor-Joy (Elizabeth 'Beth' Harmon), Chloe Pirrie (Alice Harmon)
Director: Scott Frank (Executive Producer), William Horberg (Executive Producer), Walter Tevis (Novel), Allan Scott (Executive Producer), Steven Meizler (Director of Photography), Carlos Rafael Rivera (Original Music Composer), Michelle Tesoro (Editor), Scott Frank (Teleplay), Marcus Loges (Producer), Uli Hanisch (Production Design), Ellen Lewis (Casting), Kate Sprance (Casting), Olivia Scott-Webb (Casting), Marc Grewe (Unit Production Manager), Aldric La'Auli Porter (First Assistant Director), Carlos Fidel (Second Assistant Director), Wylie Stateman (Sound Designer), Randall Poster (Music Supervisor), John Mangia (Visual Effects Supervisor), Mick Aniceto (Producer), Susan Hsu (Associate Producer), Daniel Parker (Makeup Designer), Daniel Parker (Hair Designer), Lizzie Lawson (Hair Supervisor), Lizzie Lawson (Makeup Supervisor), Susan Parkinson (Makeup Artist), Susan Parkinson (Hairstylist), Claudia Stolze (Makeup Artist), Claudia Stolze (Hairstylist), Anja Bissinger (Makeup Artist), Anja Bissinger (Hairstylist), Sandra Jethon (Makeup Artist), Sandra Jethon (Hairstylist), Tatjana Krauskopf (Makeup Artist), Tatjana Krauskopf (Hairstylist), Sparka Lee Hall (Costume Supervisor), Gina Krauss (Assistant Costume Designer), Katrin Hoffmann (Assistant Costume Designer), Julia Suris (Assistant Costume Designer), Henning Paulmann (Costume Coordinator), Natascha Gotowtschikow (Costumer), Liz Kreyenberg (Costumer), Alexandra Stähle (Costumer), Viola Völk (Costumer), Kai Koch (Supervising Art Director), Daniel Chour (Art Direction), Thorsten Klein (Art Direction), Laura Lessnick (Assistant Art Director), Leonie Lieberherr (Assistant Art Director), Sarah Wibbeler (Assistant Art Director), Niklas Schmidt (Art Department Coordinator), Laura Bach (Set Designer), Wilko Drews (Set Designer), Stephanie Rass (Set Designer), Rika Schneider (Art Department Assistant), Klaus Eckmann (Standby Art Director), Philipp Hübner (On Set Dresser), Christoph Lanksch (On Set Dresser), Lina Stindt (Graphic Designer), Thomas Möhring (Concept Artist), Raymond Boy (Storyboard Artist), Hannah Brückmann (Art Department Production Assistant), Franziska Hoh (Art Department Production Assistant), Lea Preuße (Art Department Production Assistant), Alexander Lambriev (Property Master), Tino Knoche (Assistant Property Master), Saskia Tegethoff (Assistant Property Master), Kristina Lonergan (Property Buyer), Sebastian Schulz (Property Buyer), Tobias Schroeter (Propmaker), Johannes Spikermann (Propmaker), Sabine Schaaf (Set Decoration), Ingeborg Heinemann (Set Decoration), Carolin Schirling (Assistant Set Decoration), Natascha Cacciapaglia (Set Decorating Coordinator), Britta Albert (Set Decoration Buyer), Friederike Beckert (Set Decoration Buyer), Nina Hirschberg (Set Decoration Buyer), John Kalus (Set Decoration Buyer), Karolin Leshel (Set Decoration Buyer), Daniela Lohschelder (Set Decoration Buyer), Ron Büttner (Leadman), Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez (Script Supervisor), Timo Dobbert (Unit Manager), Lea Marie Neumann (Assistant Script), Regine Otto-Rodriguez (Production Coordinator), Jens Matthiaschk (Assistant Production Coordinator), Lena Mary Plaß (Travel Coordinator), Meret Wagner (Production Secretary), George Billinger III (Camera Operator), Richard Masino (First Assistant "A" Camera), Heiko Wentorp (First Assistant "A" Camera), Karl Keil (First Assistant "B" Camera), Sarah Alisch (Second Assistant "A" Camera), Christin Jahrmärker (Second Assistant "B" Camera), Roland Winke (Production Sound Mixer), Thomas Wallis (Boom Operator), André Schick (Boom Operator), Phil Bray (Still Photographer), Sascha Wolfram (Gaffer), Sebastian Lindner (Best Boy Electric), Björn Körner (Electrician), Robert Bartz (Electrician), Hinrich Peters (Electrician), Maximilian Langer (Assistant Electrician), Dietmar Haupt (Rigging Gaffer), Christian Scheibe (Key Grip), Elmar Suska (Dolly Grip), Mario Matic (Grip), Sebastian Mayer (Grip), Christoph Bock (Grip), Jacobus van Rooyen (Assistant Grip), Wolfgang Franke (Rigging Grip), Adi Wojtinek (Special Effects Coordinator), Dana Chafahi (Special Effects Coordinator), Lukas Schmitt (Specialized Driver), Tobias Bergner (Construction Manager), Volkhart Buff (Stunt Coordinator), Lothar Riedrich (Greensman), Grit Belitz (Health and Safety), Tina Gerussi (Local Casting), Anna-Lena Slater (Local Casting), Johanna Ragwitz (Extras Casting), Emil Stege (Extras Casting), Elina Nikolaeva (Extras Casting), Judy Dickerson (Dialect Coach), Lukas Loges (Clearances Coordinator), Philipp von Bremen (Transportation Coordinator), René Janicke (Transportation Captain), Raymond Schulz (Transportation Co-Captain), Ludger Gorschlüter (Production Driver), Miron Rasbach (Production Driver), Mike Tippe (Production Driver), Martin Sekiewicz (Picture Car Coordinator), David Pieper (Location Manager), Steve Wilks (Location Coordinator), Dimitri Serovatski (Assistant Location Manager), Mario Wittmann (Assistant Location Manager), Daniel Thomas Kyburz (Assistant Location Manager), Stefan Wöhleke (Location Scout), Nick Hertwig (Location Scout), Clara von Arnim (Third Assistant Director), Pia Schlipphak (Producer's Assistant), Pia Schlipphak (Script Coordinator), Geri Doherty (Actor's Assistant), Lena Anderle (Set Production Assistant), Philipp Baumann (Set Production Assistant), Vincent Ercolani (Set Production Assistant), Sarah Schilling (Set Production Assistant), Lisa Dirk (Production Office Assistant), Anna Lisa Dunkel (Production Office Assistant), Alisia Manuguerra (Production Office Assistant), Kay Furtak (Catering), Peter Tolle (Production Controller), Paul Meyer-Gerlt (Production Accountant), Jill Stapley Tolle (First Assistant Accountant), Christian Fischer (Assistant Accountant), Volker Kellner (Payroll Accountant), Diana Dekajlo (Post Production Supervisor), Anthony Lagrega (Post Production Coordinator), Gifford Elliott (Post Production Assistant), Arissa Blasingame (Visual Effects Producer), Clara Hill (Visual Effects Coordinator), Laura Romeo (Visual Effects Coordinator), Brendan Fitzgerald (CG Supervisor), Sam Kim (Compositing Supervisor), Crystal Samuel (Matte Painter), Holli Alvarado (Matte Painter), Matt Parent (Lead Animator), Ulysses Argetta (Visual Effects Compositor), Cynthia Buell (Visual Effects Compositor), Tori Buenger (Visual Effects Compositor), Jeff Butler (Visual Effects Compositor), Manda Cheung (Visual Effects Compositor), Darrell Claunch (Visual Effects Compositor), August Coleman (Visual Effects Compositor), Scott Crafford (Visual Effects Compositor), Amy Davis (Visual Effects Compositor), Raquel Fogel (Visual Effects Compositor), Alejandro Monzon (Visual Effects Compositor), Neiko Nagy (Visual Effects Compositor), Robert Rossello (Visual Effects Compositor), Martha Soehendra (Visual Effects Compositor), Christina Spring (Visual Effects Compositor), Sabrina Tenore (Visual Effects Compositor), Jason Tsang (Visual Effects Compositor), Tom Kramer (Music Editor), Eric Hirsch (Sound Re-Recording Mixer), Eric Hoehn (Sound Re-Recording Mixer), Leo Marcil (Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer), Gregg Swiatlowski (Supervising Sound Editor), Leo Marcil (Sound Effects Designer), Patrick Cicero (Sound Effects Editor), James David Redding III (Sound Effects Editor), Mary Ellen Porto (Dialogue Editor), Dann Fink (ADR Voice Casting), Bruce Winant (ADR Voice Casting), Rachel Chancey (Foley Artist), Milena Erke (Music Coordinator), Kris Chevannes (ADR Mixer), Mark Appleby (ADR Mixer), Thomas Centrone (Digital Intermediate Producer), Philippe Majdalani (Digital Intermediate Producer), Matt Breitenbach (Digital Intermediate Editor), Saskia Marka (Main Title Designer), Lawrence Manchester (Scoring Mixer), Jeremy Levy (Orchestrator), Carlos Rafael Rivera (Main Title Theme Composer), David Stal (Additional Music), Asuka Ito (Additional Music), Tom Kramer (Additional Music), Shea Kole (Musician), Joy Adams (Musician), Siobhan Cronin (Musician), Peter Pejtsik (Conductor), Mathias Datow (Assistant Director), Gabriele Binder (Costume Design)

Season List:

Download : MKV
Download : MP4

TV Similars

TV Recommendations

Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1
Page 1