Sign In
We'll never share your email with anyone else.
Reset Password

Enter your email address and we'll send you a link to reset your password.

Back to Sign In
AVAILABLE FORMATS

Watch Now Download
Poster Moon Knight

Moon Knight 2022

Watch Tv Show Series Moon Knight : When Steven Grant, a mild-mannered gift-shop employee, becomes plagued with blackouts and memories of another life, he discovers he has dissociative identity disorder and shares a body with mercenary Marc Spector. As Steven/Marc’s enemies converge upon them, they must navigate their complex identities while thrust into a deadly mystery among the powerful gods of Egypt..

Genre: Action & Adventure, Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Mystery
First Air Date: 2022-03-30
Last Air Date: 2022-05-04
Number of Seasons:1
Number of Episodes:6
Runtime:47 min
Stars: Oscar Isaac (Marc Spector / Steven Grant / Moon Knight / Mr. Knight), Ethan Hawke (Arthur Harrow), May Calamawy (Layla El-Faouly), Ann Akinjirin (Bobbi), David Ganly (Billy), Karim El Hakim (Khonshu Performer), F. Murray Abraham (Khonshu (voice))
Director: Don Perlin (Characters), Doug Moench (Characters), Kevin Feige (Executive Producer), Jeremy Slater (Executive Producer), Sarah Halley Finn (Casting), Krista Husar (Casting), Stefania Cella (Production Design), Grant Curtis (Executive Producer), Victoria Alonso (Executive Producer), Louis D'Esposito (Executive Producer), Brad Winderbaum (Executive Producer), Trevor Waterson (Co-Executive Producer), Mohamed Diab (Executive Producer), Oscar Isaac (Executive Producer), Meghan Kasperlik (Costume Design), Rebecca Kirsch (Co-Executive Producer), Peter Findley (Supervising Art Director), Domenico Sica (Supervising Art Director), Adam Polgar (Set Decoration), Véronique Melery (Set Decoration), Marco Torresin (Assistant Art Director), Hesham Nazih (Original Music Composer), Scott R. Lewis (Sound Re-Recording Mixer), Leo Marcil (Sound Effects Editor), Mac Smith (Supervising Sound Editor), Mac Smith (Sound Designer), Bonnie Wild (Sound Re-Recording Mixer), Bonnie Wild (Supervising Sound Editor), Sarah Goher (Consulting Producer), Tommy Turtle (Line Producer), Tommy Turtle (Unit Production Manager), Sean Andrew Faden (Visual Effects Supervisor), P. Whitney Gearin (Visual Effects Producer), Dave Jordan (Music Supervisor), Trygge Toven (Music Supervisor), Paul Jennings (Second Unit Director), Beau DeMayo (Supervising Producer), Sabir Pirzada (Supervising Producer), Matthew Orton (Consulting Producer), Freddy Syborn (Consulting Producer), Michael Kastelein (Co-Producer), Alex Meenehan (Executive Story Editor), Danielle Iman (Staff Writer), Rodney Fuentebella (Visual Development), Sarah Halley Finn (Consulting Producer), Chris Ness (Production Manager), Olivier Schneider (Stunt Coordinator), Patrick Vo (Fight Choreographer), Jamel Blissat (Stunt Double), Daren Nop (Stunt Double), Attila Kosztor (Stunt Double), Estelle Darnault (Stunt Double), Sara Leal (Stunt Double), Sándor Jani (Assistant Art Director), Bence Erdélyi (Art Direction), Tibor Lázár (Art Direction), Márton Vörös (Art Direction), Zalán Sipos (Standby Art Director), Phil Langone (Storyboard Artist), Mark Vena (Storyboard Artist), Ferenc Nothóf (Storyboard Artist), Szabolcs Barta (Storyboard Artist), Ryan Meinerding (Visual Development), Robin Smith ("A" Camera Operator), Chris Summers (First Assistant "A" Camera), Viktor Székely (Second Assistant "A" Camera), Zsolt Fehér (First Assistant "B" Camera), Gergely Gottscháll (Second Assistant "B" Camera), Manuel Plank-Jorge (Concept Artist), Jeff Read (Concept Artist), Richard Anderson (Concept Artist), Dave Freeman (Concept Artist), Jason Horley (Concept Artist), Enci Bognar (Graphic Designer), Illes Hajnalka (Graphic Designer), Gyöngyvér Kabai (Graphic Designer), Virág Szörenyi (Graphic Designer), Dániel Farkas (Digital Imaging Technician), Csaba Aknay (Still Photographer), Gábor Kotschy (Still Photographer), Zsófia Berkes (Camera Trainee), Adi Granov (Concept Artist), Jeff Simpson (Concept Artist), Imogene Chayes (Conceptual Illustrator), Keith Christensen (Conceptual Illustrator), Vance Kovacs (Conceptual Illustrator), Jana Schirmer (Conceptual Illustrator), Jerad Marantz (Conceptual Illustrator), Constantine Sekeris (Conceptual Illustrator), Tully Summers (Conceptual Illustrator), Justin Sweet (Conceptual Illustrator), Jackson Sze (Conceptual Illustrator), Michael Uwandi (Conceptual Illustrator), Alan Villanueva (Conceptual Illustrator), A.J. Vargas (Visual Development), Samantha Vinzon (Visual Development), Csaba Bányai (Set Designer), Zsófia Kóthay (Set Designer), Júlia Kovács (Set Designer), Nedda Négyessy (Set Designer), András Németh (Set Designer), Beáta Vavrinecz (Set Designer), Annick Biltresse (Art Department Coordinator), Tristan Mathews (Post Production Supervisor), Anele Onyekwere (Supervising Music Editor), Annlie Huang (Other), Rebecca M. Shrand (Other), Stephanie Lowry (Music Editor), Carl Sealove (Music Editor), Margaret Huntington (Post Production Coordinator), Kornélia Takács (Post Production Coordinator), Morning Star Schott (Other), Janett Salas (ADR Coordinator), Olivér Kiss (Editorial Production Assistant), Mac O'Conor (Editorial Production Assistant), Alexandra Rebeck (Visual Effects Coordinator), Amy Gibson (Visual Effects Coordinator), Thomas Barnard (Visual Effects Coordinator), David Hemphill (Visual Effects Coordinator), Allie Glisch (Visual Effects Coordinator), Yasmin Blake (Visual Effects Coordinator), Roger Kupelian (Matte Painter), Kevin LaNeave (VFX Editor), Greg Reed (VFX Editor), Jim Milton (VFX Editor), James J.A. Houle (VFX Editor), Sara Bartkiewicz (Production Supervisor), Doug Moreno (Production Controller), Rudy Coblentz Jr. (Production Accountant), Samantha Scowcroft (Production Accountant), Erika Tamás (Production Accountant), Fernando Benitez (First Assistant Accountant), Ming Chung (First Assistant Accountant), Peter Horak (Second Assistant Accountant), Gábor Kővári (Second Assistant Accountant), Andrea Nagy (Second Assistant Accountant), Zsófia Ozvald (Second Assistant Accountant), Andrea Terenyi (Second Assistant Accountant), Zita Vaits (Second Assistant Accountant), Greg Brohamer (Payroll Accountant), Beáta Trimmel (Payroll Accountant), József Petényi (Payroll Accountant), Yves De Bono (Special Effects Supervisor), Deryck Blake (Property Master), Gábor Kovács (Assistant Property Master), Francois Poublan (Standby Property Master), Tamás János Balogh Sogi (Property Buyer), Soltész Ádám (Property Buyer), Irra Velázquez (Scenic Artist), Zsolt Gonda (Supervising Armorer), Laura Zsofia Kotz (Special Effects Coordinator), Árpád Halász (Animal Coordinator), Anett Karádi (Animal Coordinator), Boldizsár Tibor Bertalan (Set Dresser), Zsolt Berent (Set Dresser), Benjamin Espár (Set Dresser), Pétér Halász (Set Dresser), Benjamin Halász (Set Dresser), Zoltán Izsák (Set Dresser), Dániel Moga (Set Dresser), Márk Nyerges (Set Dresser), István Papp (Set Dresser), Péter Sági (Set Dresser), Kristóf Virág (Set Dresser), Tamás Csaba (Production Sound Mixer), Gábor Máté (Boom Operator), Norbert Szekeres (Boom Operator), Dávid Kecskeméti (Key Grip), Zoltán Pálfalvi (Location Manager), Zsolt Molnar (Location Manager), Tamás Ferenci (Location Manager), István Tamási (Assistant Location Manager), Zsolt Dobák (Assistant Location Manager), József Ábrahám (Location Assistant), Gergely Simay (Location Assistant), Attila Szabó (Location Assistant), Viktor Zsebők (Location Assistant), Richard Davies (Assistant Costume Designer), Wilberth Gonzalez (Assistant Costume Designer), Martin Mandeville (Costume Supervisor), Russell Barnett (Key Costumer), Reem Al Adl (Costume Consultant), Zsuzsanna Rebeka Horváth (Truck Supervisor), Hanna Erkel (Costume Mistress), Judit Farkas-Arful (Key Makeup Artist), Judit Farkas-Arful (Other), Kay Philips (Key Hair Stylist), Adylene Villanueva (Executive Assistant), Megan Norris (Makeup Artist), Megan Norris (Hairstylist), Love Larson (Prosthetic Makeup Artist), Athina Sapanidis (Prosthetic Makeup Artist), David Atherton (Makeup Artist), Conor O'Sullivan (Prosthetic Supervisor), Reg Poerscout-Edgerton (Casting), Lillie Jeffrey (Casting), Jacqueline Gallagher (Casting Associate), Tamsyn Manson (Casting Associate), Gregory Korn (Casting Assistant), Benedict Minghella (Casting Assistant), Sian Crisp (Casting Assistant), Zsófia Előd (Casting Assistant), Veronika Varjasi (Local Casting), Marwa Gabriel (Local Casting), Lara Atalla (Local Casting), Nazir Rifai (Casting Coordinator), Hannah Tatum (Unit Publicist), Emma Kelly (Unit Publicist), Brad Baruh (Epk Producer), László Felső (Epk Camera Operator), Zsolt Big Nagy (Epk Camera Operator), Graham Lawyer (Executive Producer's Assistant), Hayat Aljowaily (Executive Producer's Assistant), JB Ballard (Writers' Assistant), Chase Kroll (Writers' Assistant), Brianna DaSilveira (Executive Assistant), Jennifer Hamilton (Executive Assistant), Nick Wingate (Executive Assistant), Roderick Flucas (Executive Assistant), Hanna Angelus (Actor's Assistant), Amina El Sharnouby (Actor's Assistant), Bonifác Solymosy (Actor's Assistant), Barbara Berkery (Dialect Coach), Phivos Christofides (Dialect Coach), Talaat Abdelwahab (Dialect Coach), Kimberly Patrick (Sound Designer), Tim Farrell (Sound Effects Editor), Teresa Eckton (Sound Effects Editor), James Spencer (Dialogue Editor), Matthew Hartman (Dialogue Editor), Vanessa Lapato (ADR Editor), Joel Raabe (Foley Editor), Ian Chase (Foley Editor), Melissa Lytle (First Assistant Sound Editor), Dorothy Lee (Sound Re-Recording Assistant), Dan O'Connell (Foley Artist), John T. Cucci (Foley Artist), Tavish Grade (Foley Mixer), MIkel Wills (Foley Mixer), Jack Cucci (Foley Mixer), Doc Kane (ADR Mixer), Brett Voss (ADR Recordist), Andy Winderbaum (Sound Engineer), Ryan Stern (Sound Engineer), Dan Abrams (Sound Engineer), Ryan Robison (Sound Engineer), Daniel Tappan (Sound Engineer), Travis Flynn (Colorist), Scott Michael Smith (Scoring Mixer), Rhonda Ragab (Thanks), Shazia Mian (Thanks), Bushra Bangee (Thanks), Ramy Romany (Thanks), Paul R. Puri (Thanks), Sarah Bassin (Thanks), Danilo Dantas Vicente (Stand In), Angela Stander (Stand In), Yara Sfeir (Stand In), Zoltán Allaga (Stand In), Patrick Kovács (Stand In), Santana Fernanda Xavier (Stand In), Domonkos Párdányi (Stunt Coordinator), Adam Goodman (Line Producer), Howard Ellis (Line Producer), Rézi Szabo (Other), Tamás Péter Chipie (Second Assistant Director), András Boza (Second Assistant Director), Vera Janisch (Third Assistant Director), Jessica Anna Camacho (Third Assistant Director), Gergö Balika (Head of Production), Mátyás Vándor (Production Manager), András Novák-Gornyák (Assistant Production Manager), Nikoletta Szabo (Production Coordinator), Dylan Beck (Assistant Production Coordinator), Dorottya Erdélyi (Assistant Production Coordinator), Rebeka Illés (Assistant Production Coordinator), Rudolf Piroch (Assistant Production Coordinator), Boglárka Kodácsi (Production Secretary), Dániel Erdélyi (Production Assistant), Tímea Gohér (Production Assistant), Barbara Kisignácz (Production Assistant), Richárd Kóti (Production Assistant), Viktor Magdolen (Production Assistant), Péter Levente (Production Assistant), Foreste Mbemba (Production Assistant), Bettina Tilai (Production Assistant), Tasmin Turtle (Production Assistant), Wollein Lilla (Production Assistant), Dániel Kocsis (Unit Manager), Sándor Tamási (Best Boy Grip), Daniel Fridrich (Dolly Grip), Szabolcs Szalay (Libra Head Technician), Lilla Vasvári (Costume Supervisor), Kristóf Királdi (Picture Car Coordinator), Tim Fitzgerald (Second Unit First Assistant Director), Cody Williams (Other), Darin Moran (Second Unit Director of Photography), Stephen Broussard (Other), Eric Hauserman Carroll (Other), Nate Moore (Other), Jonathan Schwartz (Other), Trinh Tran (Other), Brad Winderbaum (Other), Gábor Szénási (Transportation Coordinator), Fanni Reich (Transportation Captain), Viktória Bauer (Transportation Co-Captain), Zsolt Szalai (Transportation Co-Captain), Horvát Miklós (Art Department Coordinator), Miklós Nagy (Visual Effects Coordinator), Chris Bennett (Camera Operator), Richard Trejo (Camera Operator), Daniella LaGraff (Accountant), Michela Sessa (Assistant Set Decoration), Tamsyn Mystkowki (Assistant Set Decoration), Luc Grootaert (Assistant Set Decoration), Boglárka Kovács (Assistant Set Decoration), Vera Várszegi (Assistant Set Decoration), Katalin Ujvari (Assistant Set Decoration), Luca Vincze (Assistant Set Decoration), Ágnes Szabó Vargáné (Assistant Set Decoration), Korinna Csóka (Set Decorating Coordinator), Donald Mowat (Makeup Designer), Donald Mowat (Hair Designer), Steffen Hagen (Visual Effects Production Manager), Julie Rothfarb (Visual Effects Production Manager), Colleen Murphy (Visual Effects Production Manager), Szilvia Adorján (Travel Coordinator), Peter Cameron (Producer), Jillian Henry (Executive Assistant), Barry Curtis (Security), David Mir (Digital Compositor), Marcell Bodri (Other), Kevin R. Wright (Other)

Season List:

Download : MKV
Download : MP4

TV Similars

TV Recommendations

Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index
Google Index